RÉSULTATS
La Run For Them 2023
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Class./cat.
Sexe
Class./sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
REUILLON Paul
00:17:36
17.05
399
SE
1
M
1
FRA
2
YAHYAOUI Mohamed
00:17:54
16.76
393
ES
1
M
2
FRA
3
MAERTEN Jonathan
00:18:01
16.65
349
UA VERSAILLES
M1
1
M
3
FRA
2340958
4
CALSACY Matéo
00:18:32
16.19
313
SE
2
M
4
FRA
5
DEJEAN Alexandre
00:18:46
15.99
321
US METRO TRANSPORT
ES
2
M
5
FRA
1764462
6
GERMACK Rodrigue
00:18:52
15.90
329
M1
2
M
6
FRA
7
GUERBY André
00:18:54
15.87
330
SE
3
M
7
FRA
8
MOREAU-BOBE Maïwen
00:18:54
15.87
398
CA
1
F
1
FRA
9
MOUROT Bertrand
00:19:13
15.61
359
SM MONTROUGE
M1
3
M
8
FRA
2448283
10
SOUTO Paul
00:19:17
15.56
384
ASFI VILLEJUIF
SE
4
M
9
FRA
2269546
11
FULBERT Paul
00:19:27
15.42
327
M4
1
M
10
FRA
12
CALSACY Pierre
00:19:49
15.14
314
M4
2
M
11
FRA
135571
13
JOUANNAUD Grégoire
00:19:59
15.01
336
JU
1
M
12
FRA
14
GUILLOU Rémi
00:20:30
14.63
332
JU
2
M
13
FRA
15
PABICH David
00:20:35
14.57
362
SE
5
M
14
FRA
16
NONORGUE Valentin
00:20:47
14.43
361
SE
6
M
15
FRA
17
RIBERO Julien
00:20:50
14.40
370
SE
7
M
16
FRA
18
SUBLEMONTIER Olivier
00:21:03
14.25
385
M4
3
M
17
FRA
19
PRIN Gaël
00:23:25
12.81
366
STADE DE VANVES
M1
4
M
18
FRA
2195062
20
CERVEK Céline
00:23:30
12.77
316
M1
1
F
2
FRA
21
RACOLLET Marine
00:23:45
12.63
368
S/L LA POSTILLONNE OMNISPORT DE LONGJUMEAU
SE
1
F
3
FRA
1690517
22
ROSE Clara
00:24:11
12.41
375
SE
2
F
4
FRA
23
SUOS Oudom
00:24:12
12.40
386
M1
5
M
19
FRA
24
ABGRALL Florian
00:24:16
12.36
302
SE
8
M
20
FRA
25
CHRISTEL Brice
00:24:36
12.20
317
ES
3
M
21
FRA
26
MASSIALA Anthoumani
00:24:41
12.15
350
M1
6
M
22
FRA
27
RUFFIOT Meryl
00:24:51
12.07
273
M0
1
F
5
FRA
28
BATTIER Stephanie
00:25:12
11.90
304
M2
1
F
6
FRA
29
WOLDENDORP Pim
00:25:22
11.83
392
ES
4
M
23
NED
30
POMEAU Elvire
00:26:04
11.51
365
SE
3
F
7
FRA
31
LAVAINE Jean-Marc
00:26:24
11.36
340
M5
1
M
24
FRA
32
VOIGNIER-SIMON Lola
00:26:28
11.34
391
ESTP
SE
4
F
8
FRA
33
ROMA Marie-Caroline
00:28:07
10.67
374
M1
2
F
9
FRA
34
EL WESHI Sabrina
00:28:27
10.54
326
ES
1
F
10
FRA
35
DE CASTRO Tony
00:28:36
10.49
320
M2
1
M
25
FRA
36
SAQUE David
00:28:42
10.45
380
M2
2
M
26
FRA
37
CLEMENT Fabien
00:28:47
10.42
318
SE
9
M
27
FRA
38
ROMA Lionel
00:28:56
10.37
373
M2
3
M
28
FRA
39
MOREL Iris
00:29:37
10.13
358
SE
5
F
11
FRA
40
HAZELAAR Stijn
00:29:45
10.08
334
ES
5
M
29
NED
41
ROBIN Lorane
00:29:54
10.03
372
M0
2
F
12
FRA
42
LEK Aline
00:30:16
9.91
344
M1
3
F
13
FRA
43
DUONG Nguyen Nam
00:30:16
9.91
325
SE
10
M
30
FRA
44
SERIE Anne-Sophie
00:30:22
9.88
382
SE
6
F
14
FRA
45
LINDENEHER Cécile
00:30:29
9.84
345
SE
7
F
15
FRA
46
PATISSON Emilie
00:31:00
9.68
363
RFT
ES
2
F
16
FRA
47
THEVENOT Maële
00:31:05
9.65
389
ES
3
F
17
FRA
48
RIGAUD Lou-Anna
00:31:13
9.61
371
SE
8
F
18
FRA
49
BOILLE Pascal
00:31:19
9.58
306
M6
1
M
31
FRA
50
BERTRAND Morgane
00:31:47
9.44
305
SE
9
F
19
FRA
51
LACOMBE Marine
00:32:05
9.35
337
SE
10
F
20
FRA
52
VAN HEININGEN Steven
00:32:43
9.17
390
ES
6
M
32
FRA
53
DUONG Liên
00:32:44
9.16
324
SE
11
F
21
FRA
54
BOUÉ Claire
00:33:00
9.09
310
M2
2
F
22
FRA
55
TAVARES Zoé
00:33:14
9.03
388
SE
12
F
23
FRA
56
BARRY Martine
00:33:27
8.97
303
M5
1
F
24
FRA
57
SALOME Chloe
00:33:29
8.96
379
SE
13
F
25
FRA
58
QUIMERCH Ewen
00:33:29
8.96
367
SE
11
M
33
FRA
59
LEFRANC Ghislaine
00:33:31
8.95
343
M1
4
F
26
FRA
60
LUCOT Helena
00:33:37
8.92
348
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON
SE
14
F
27
FRA
C18060C
61
BOUCARD Vincent
00:33:37
8.92
309
SE
12
M
34
FRA
62
ROTHLISBERGER Patrick
00:33:46
8.88
377
M6
2
M
35
FRA
63
LATTELAIS Marie
00:34:04
8.81
339
M1
5
F
28
FRA
64
LAPORTE Béatrice
00:34:22
8.73
338
M3
1
F
29
FRA
65
DENGAH Julius David
00:34:40
8.65
322
SE
13
M
36
FRA
66
MENET Antoine
00:35:31
8.45
352
M3
1
M
37
FRA
67
SURROZ Louise
00:35:54
8.36
387
ES
4
F
30
FRA
68
MENET Corinne
00:36:02
8.33
353
M3
2
F
31
FRA
69
ROUSSEAU Christine
00:36:32
8.21
378
M4
1
F
32
FRA
70
BORDIER-MICHEL Jeanne
00:36:54
8.13
308
SE
15
F
33
FRA
71
BORDIER Lucie
00:36:55
8.13
307
ES
5
F
34
FRA
72
MICHEL Francois
00:37:01
8.10
356
M8
1
M
38
FRA
73
MICHEL Audrey
00:37:01
8.10
354
M0
3
F
35
FRA
74
MICHEL Clément
00:37:01
8.10
355
M1
7
M
39
FRA
75
BROSSIER Chloe
00:37:11
8.07
311
SE
16
F
36
FRA
76
SKORIK Ekaterina
00:37:46
7.94
383
M3
3
F
37
FRA
77
GENEST Claire
00:38:15
7.84
328
M3
4
F
38
FRA
78
LEBLANC Mathilde
00:38:28
7.80
342
SE
17
F
39
FRA
79
LEBLANC Calypso
00:38:28
7.80
341
SE
18
F
40
FRA
80
NAVARRO Chantal
00:38:47
7.74
360
M5
2
F
41
FRA
81
GUERIN Laurie
00:39:51
7.53
331
SE
19
F
42
FRA
82
SAUVAGEON Marie
00:40:23
7.43
381
SE
20
F
43
FRA
83
COHEN Julie
00:40:27
7.42
319
M1
6
F
44
FRA
84
JOORY Galitt
00:40:28
7.41
335
M1
7
F
45
FRA
85
LUCIANI François
00:56:50
5.28
347
M1
8
M
40
FRA